Railway Timetable

Train to Delhi   Train from Delhi

 

Number Train Name
Station
Station
Arrival Depart.

64003

NDLS SNP EMU NDLS SNP

6:12

--

14553

HIMACHAL EXP DLI AADR

0:00

0:02

19805

KOTA UHP EXPRES KOTA UHP

0:13

0:15

64463

NDLS KKDE MEMU NDLS KKDE

2:29

2:30

18110

JAT MURI ROU EX JAT TATA

3:23

3:25

18110

JAT MURI ROU EX JAT ROU

3:23

3:25

14554

HIMACHAL EXPRES AADR DLI

4:11

4:13

15707

KIR ASR EXPRESS KIR ASR

4:12

4:13

24034

JAMMU MAIL HSX DLI

4:23

4:25

14034

JAMMU MAIL UHP DLI

4:23

4:25

12312

KALKA MAIL KLK HWH

4:40

4:42

14217

UNCHAHAR EXP ALD CDG

5:18

5:20

11057

AMRITSAR EXPRES LTT ASR

5:48

5:50

64464

PNP NDLS MEMU PNP NDLS

6:11

6:13

12919

MALWA EXPRESS INDB JAT

6:13

6:15

14095

HIMALYAN QUEEN DEE KLK

6:24

6:26

64004

SNP SBB EMU SNP SBB --

6:45

64531

DLI PNP MEMU DLI PNP

6:50

6:52

64472

PNP GZB MEMU PNP GZB

7:04

7:05

4425

DLI PNP EXP DLI PNP

7:17

7:19

64002

PNP DLI MEMU PNP DLI

7:27

7:28

64470

PNP NDLS LADIES SPL PNP NDLS

7:38

7:39

64462

KKDE NZM MEMU KKDE NZM

7:53

7:54

64452

KKDE DLI MEMU KKDE DLI

8:12

8:13

11078

JHELUM EXPRESS JAT PUNE

8:33

8:35

64465

NDLS KKDE MEMU NDLS KKDE

9:26

9:27

64532

UMB DLI EMU UMB DLI

10:41

10:43

64536

PNP DLI MEMU PNP DLI

10:42

10:43

12058

NDLS JANSHTBDI UHL NDLS

10:51

10:53

14732

FKA DLI EXP FKA DLI

11:34

11:36

12925

PASCHIM EXPRESS BDTS ASR

11:57

11:59

12925

PASCHIM EXPRESS BDTS KLK

11:57

11:59

12460

ASR NDLS EXP ASR NDLS

13:08

13:10

15708

ASR KIR EXPRESS ASR KIR

13:56

13:58

64533

DLI PNP EMU DLI PNP

14:14

14:16

12459

NDLSASR EXPRESS NDLS ASR

14:26

14:28

14673

SHAHEED EXPRESS JYG ASR

14:38

14:39

14649

SARYU YAMUNA EX JYG ASR

14:38

14:39

14731

DLI FKA EXP DLI FKA

15:11

15:13

22926

PASCHIM EXPRESS KLK BDTS

15:16

15:18

12926

PASCHIM EXPRESS ASR BDTS

15:16

15:18

12057

UHL JANSHATABDI NDLS UHL

15:25

15:27

64454

KKDE DLI MEMU KKDE DLI

15:34

15:35

14038

PTK DLI EXP PTK DLI

16:03

16:05

54303

DLI KLK PASS DLI KLK

16:38

16:40

12920

MALWA EXPRESS JAT INDB

17:48

17:50

64451

DLI PNP MEMU DLI PNP

17:54

17:55

64534

PNP GZB EMU PNP GZB

18:23

18:24

11058

ASR LTT EXPRESS ASR LTT

18:46

18:48

64453

DLI PNP MEMU DLI PNP

18:52

18:53

64469

NDLS PNP LADIES SPL NDLS PNP

19:06

19:08

4426

PNP DLI EXP PNP DLI

19:09

19:11

64471

GZB PNP MEMU GZB PNP

19:18

19:19

14674

SHAHEED EXP ASR JYG

19:25

19:27

14650

SARYUYAMUNA EXP ASR JYG

19:25

19:27

64461

NZM KKDE MEMU NZM KKDE

19:53

19:55

14218

UNCHAHAR EXP CDG ALD

19:54

19:56

64001

DLI PNP MEMU DLI PNP

20:36

20:37

24033

JAMMU MAIL DLI HSX

21:09

21:11

14033

JAMMU MAIL DLI UHP

21:09

21:11

14096

HIMALAYAN QUEEN KLK DEE

21:18

21:20

11077

JHELUM EXPRESS PUNE JAT

22:01

22:03

12311

HWH DLI KLK MAI HWH KLK

22:14

22:15

64466

PNP NDLS MEMU PNP NDLS

22:26

22:28

18101

TATA JAT EXP TATA JAT

22:50

22:52

18109

ROU MURI JAT EX ROU JAT

22:50

22:52